Self-service kiosk

Oregon DMV Express Kiosk

14700 SE McLoughlin Blvd, Oak Grove, OR 97267

Oregon DMV Express Kiosk is a self-service kiosk at 14700 SE McLoughlin Blvd, Oak Grove, OR 97267. It is open Monday to Sunday, 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM. The nearest alternative is Gladstone DMV in Gladstone, 3.4 miles away.

This is a self-service kiosk rather than a counter, so there is no queue to estimate.

Get directions
Open this week

7of 7 days

What are the opening hours for Oregon DMV Express Kiosk?

monday
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
tuesday
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
wednesday
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
thursday
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
friday
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
saturday
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
sunday
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Which DMV offices are closest to Oregon DMV Express Kiosk?

Other DMV offices near Oregon DMV Express Kiosk, nearest first
OfficeCityDistance
Gladstone DMVGladstone3.4 mi
Lake Oswego DMVLake Oswego3.7 mi
Oregon DMV Express KioskHappy Valley3.7 mi
Southeast Portland DMVPortland6.2 mi
Oregon DMV Express KioskPortland6.6 mi